WEEK 8 SCHEDULE

MON. 3/9 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Montgomery (2-5) 20 Cook (1-6) 22
Tiffany (7-0) 55 Valley Vista (1-6) 34
Allen (3-5) 24 Hilltop (6-1) 27
Camarena Coed (3-5) 25 Halecrest (6-2) 31
Marshall (6-0) 36 Olympic View (5-3) 30
TUE. 3/10 @ 4 PM GAMES CANCELLED TODAY!
VISITOR HOME
Hedenkamp White (7-0) Feaster (1-5)
Camarena Boys (5-2) Rogers (2-5)
Arroyo Vista (3-3) Discovery (1-6)
Salt Creek (6-1) McMillin (6-1)
Hilltop (5-1) Tiffany (6-0)
WED. 3/11 @ 4 PM NO CANCELLATIONS TODAY
VISITOR HOME
Montgomery (2-6) 8 Heritage Boys (4-4) 40
Arroyo Vista (4-3) 47 Eastlake (4-3) 30
Otay (2-6) 22 Parkview (4-4) 15
THU. 3/12 @ 4 PM GAMES CANCELLED TODAY!
VISITOR HOME
Marshall (6-0) Palomar (0-7)
Heritage Coed (3-4) Rosebank (2-5)
FRI. 3/13 @ 4 PM 30% Chance of Rain
VISITOR HOME
Cook (1-6) Hedenkamp Blue (1-6)
Feaster (1-5) Eastlake (4-3)
Marshall (6-0) Valley Vista (1-6)

WEEK 7 RESULTS & STANDINGS

MON. 3/2 @ 4 PM GAMES TODAY RAINED OUT
VISITOR HOME
Halecrest (4-2) Allen (3-2)
Valley Vista (1-4) Heritage Coed (2-4)
Marshall (4-0) Olympic View (4-2)
Hilltop (4-1) Tiffany (5-0)
Arroyo Vista (2-2) Eastlake (4-1)
TUE. 3/3 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Eastlake (4-2) 16 Hedenkamp White (7-0) 64
Feaster (1-5) 20 Arroyo Vista (3-2) 47
Rogers (2-5) 21 Discovery (1-6) 16
Hedenkamp Blue (1-6) 19 McMillin (6-1) 46
WED. 3/4 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Veterans (6-2) 36 Montgomery (2-4) 16
THU. 3/5 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Rosebank (2-5) 14 Marshall (5-0) 29
Otay (1-6) 32 Olympic View (5-2) 42
Camarena Coed (3-4) 26 Parkview (4-3) 30
Halecrest (5-2) 41 Allen (3-3) 40
FRI. 3/6 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Allen (3-4) 34 Tiffany (6-0) 46
Heritage Boys (3-4) 35 Salt Creek (6-1) 49
Arroyo Vista (3-3) 16
Camarena Boys (5-2)
42
Valley Vista (1-5) 15
Heritage Coed (3-4)
27
BOYS DIVISION (TOP 8 ADVANCE TO PLAYOFFS) W L
1-Hedenkamp Huskies White 7 0
2-Salt Creek Mountain Lions 6 1
2-McMillin Beagles 6 1
4-Veterans Heroes 6 2
5-Camarena Robogriffins 5 2
6-Eastlake Eagles 4 2
7-Arroyo Vista Coyotes 3 3
8-Heritage Hawks 3 4
Montgomery Eagles 2 4
Rogers Pirates 2 5
Feaster Falcons 1 5
Hedenkamp Huskies Blue 1 6
Discovery Dragons 1 6
Cook Crusaders 0 6
COED DIVISION (TOP 8 ADVANCE TO PLAYOFFS) W L DIFF
1-Tiffany Tigers 6 0
2-Marshall Mustangs 5 0
3-Hilltop Knights 5 1
4-Olympic View Eagles 5 2
4-Halecrest Roadrunners 5 2
6-Parkview Panthers 4 3
7-Heritage Hawks 3 4 18
8-Camarena Robogriffins 3 4 -8
Allen Eagles 3 4 -14
Rosebank Panthers 2 5
Valley Vista Vikings 1 5
Otay Falcons 1 6
Palomar Panthers 0 7

WEEK 6 RESULTS & STANDINGS

MON. 2/24 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Discovery 22 Montgomery 21
Cook 6 Hedenkamp White 63
Olympic View 33
Camarena Coed
23
Salt Creek 18 Veterans 30
Hilltop 28 Marshall 34
TUE. 2/25 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Camarena Boys 22 Salt Creek 35
Discovery 9 Hedenkamp White 69
Rogers 17 Feaster 31
Heritage Boys 30 McMillin 48
Valley Vista 24 Olympic View 41
WED. 2/26 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Montgomery 11
Camarena Boys
47
Tiffany 64 Otay 18
THU. 2/27 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Palomar 20 Otay 24
Parkview 22 Halecrest 32
Heritage Coed 24 Hilltop 38
FRI. 2/28 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Hedenkamp Blue 23 Eastlake 25
Valley Vista 43 Palomar 12
Halecrest 56 Rosebank 49
BOYS DIVISION (TOP 8 ADVANCE TO PLAYOFFS) W L
1-Hedenkamp Huskies White 6 0
2-Salt Creek Mountain Lions 5 1
2-McMillin Beagles 5 1
4-Eastlake Eagles 4 1
5-Veterans Heroes 5 2
6-Camarena Robogriffins 4 2
7-Heritage Hawks 3 3
8-Arroyo Vista Coyotes 2 2
Montgomery Eagles 2 3
Feaster Falcons 1 4
Hedenkamp Huskies Blue 1 5
Rogers Pirates 1 5
Discovery Dragons 1 5
Cook Crusaders 0 6
COED DIVISION (TOP 8 ADVANCE TO PLAYOFFS) W L
1-Tiffany Tigers 5 0
2-Marshall Mustangs 4 0
3-Hilltop Knights 4 1
4-Olympic View Eagles 4 2
4-Halecrest Roadrunners 4 2
6-Camarena Robogriffins 3 2
6-Allen Eagles 3 2
8-Parkview Panthers 3 3
Heritage Hawks 2 4
Rosebank Panthers 2 4
Valley Vista Vikings 1 4
Otay Falcons 1 5
Palomar Panthers 0 7

WEEK 5 RESULTS & STANDINGS

MON. 2/17 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
NO GAMES – HOLIDAY
TUE. 2/18 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Hedenkamp Blue 26 Arroyo Vista 40
Salt Creek 50 Discovery 38
Cook 26 Rogers 34
McMillin 62 Eastlake 16
WED. 2/19 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Veterans 36 Heritage Boys 31
THU. 2/20 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Tiffany 27 Heritage Coed 21
Olympic View 26 Halecrest 36
Otay 27 Rosebank 47
FRI. 2/21 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Arroyo Vista 31 Cook 4
Parkview 26 Allen 27
Palomar 0
Camarena Coed
20
BOYS DIVISION W L
Hedenkamp Huskies White 4 0
Salt Creek Mountain Lions 4 0
McMillin Beagles 4 1
Eastlake Eagles 3 1
Camarena Robogriffins 3 1
Veterans Heroes 4 2
Heritage Hawks 3 2
Montgomery Eagles 2 1
Arroyo Vista Coyotes 2 2
Hedenkamp Huskies Blue 1 4
Rogers Pirates 1 4
Discovery Dragons 0 4
Feaster Falcons 0 4
Cook Crusaders 0 5
COED DIVISION W L
Tiffany Tigers 4 0
Marshall Mustangs 3 0
Hilltop Knights 3 0
Camarena Robogriffins 3 1
Parkview Panthers 3 2
Allen Eagles 3 2
Olympic View Eagles 2 2
Halecrest Roadrunners 2 2
Heritage Hawks 2 3
Rosebank Panthers 2 3
Valley Vista Vikings 0 3
Otay Falcons 0 4
Palomar Panthers 0 5

WEEK 4 RESULTS & STANDINGS

MON. 2/10 @ 4 PM GAMES CANCELLED TODAY
VISITOR HOME
Halecrest Rosebank
Valley Vista Olympic View
Hilltop Marshall
Tiffany Otay
TUE. 2/11 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Feaster 24 Salt Creek 56
Veterans 26 McMillin 27
Eastlake 23 Cook 21
Heritage Boys 20
Camarena Boys
36
WED. 2/12 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Montgomery 32 Feaster 28
THU. 2/13 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Rosebank 19 Tiffany 47
Hilltop 43 Otay 28
Rogers 11 Veterans 46
FRI. 2/14
VISITOR HOME
NO GAMES HOLIDAY
BOYS DIVISION W L
Hedenkamp Huskies White 4 0
Salt Creek Mountain Lions 3 0
Eastlake Eagles 3 0
McMillin Beagles 3 1
Camarena Robogriffins 3 1
Heritage Hawks 3 1
Montgomery Eagles 2 1
Veterans Heroes 3 2
Hedenkamp Huskies Blue 1 3
Arroyo Vista Coyotes 0 2
Discovery Dragons 0 3
Cook Crusaders 0 3
Feaster Falcons 0 4
Rogers Pirates 0 4
COED DIVISION W L
Marshall Mustangs 3 0
Tiffany Tigers 3 0
Hilltop Knights 3 0
Parkview Panthers 3 1
Camarena Robogriffins 2 1
Olympic View Eagles 2 1
Allen Eagles 2 2
Heritage Hawks 2 2
Halecrest Roadrunners 1 2
Rosebank Panthers 1 3
Otay Falcons 0 3
Valley Vista Vikings 0 3
Palomar Panthers 0 4

WEEK 3 RESULTS & STANDINGS

Monday, 2/3 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Salt Creek 38 Cook 6
Parkview 32 Palomar Panthers 18
Marshall 17 Heritage Coed 16
Camarena Coed 29 Valley Vista 18
Tuesday, 2/4 @ 4 PM
VISITORS HOME
Camarena Boys 21 Veterans 16
Arroyo Vista Eastlake
Discovery 9 Heritage Boys 53
Rogers 40 Hedenkamp Blue 49
Wednesday, 2/5 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Hedenkamp White 76 Hedenkamp Blue 7
Thursday, 2/6 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Halecrest 39 Tiffany 40
Camarena Coed 23 Hilltop 31
Palomar 14 Olympic View 64
Friday, 2/7 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
McMillin 45 Hedenkamp White 49
Allen 26 Marshall 31
Rosebank 12 Parkview 29
BOYS DIVISION W L
Hedenkamp Huskies White 4 0
Heritage Hawks 3 0
Salt Creek Mountain Lions 2 0
Eastlake Eagles 2 0
Veterans Heroes 2 1
McMillin Beagles 2 1
Camarena Robogriffins 2 1
Montgomery Eagles 1 1
Hedenkamp Huskies Blue 1 3
Cook Crusaders 0 2
Feaster Falcons 0 2
Arroyo Vista Coyotes 0 2
Rogers Pirates 0 3
Discovery Dragons 0 3
COED DIVISION W L
Marshall Mustangs 3 0
Hilltop Knights 2 0
Tiffany Tigers 2 0
Parkview Panthers 3 1
Camarena Robogriffins 2 1
Olympic View Eagles 2 1
Allen Eagles 2 2
Heritage Hawks 2 2
Rosebank Panthers 1 2
Halecrest Roadrunners 1 2
Otay Falcons 0 2
Valley Vista Vikings 0 3
Palomar Panthers 0 4

WEEK 2 RESULTS & STANDINGS

MON, 1/27 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Hedenkamp Huskies Blue 14 Salt Creek Mtn. Lions 45
Palomar Panthers 9 Allen Eagles 57
Tiffany Tigers 51 Camarena Robogriffins Coed 13
Valley Vista Vikings 21 Halecrest Roadrunners 49
TUE, 1/28 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Camarena Robogrifins Boys L McMillin Beagles W
Hedenkamp Huskies White 66 Arroyo Vista Coyotes 10
Veterans Heroes 34 Discovery Dragons 26
Eastlake Eagles 23 Greg Rogers Pirates 21
WED, 1/29 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Hedenkmap Huskies Blue 26 Montgomery Eagles 29
THU, 1/30 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Olympic View Eagles 45 Rosebank Panthers 25
Heritage Hawks Coed 38 Otay Falcons 28
Halecrest Roadrunners 38 Hilltop Knights 40
FRI, 1/31 @ 4 PM
VISITOR HOME
Heritage Hawks Boys 59 Feaster Falcons 18
Parkview Panthers 30 Valley Vista Vikings 20
Allen Eagles 0 Heritage Hawks Coed 20
BOYS DIVISION W L
Veterans Heroes 2 0
Hedenkamp Huskies White 2 0
McMillin Beagles 2 0
Eastlake Eagles 2 0
Heritage Hawks 2 0
Salt Creek Mountain Lions 1 0
Camarena Robogriffins 1 1
Montgomery Eagles 1 1
Feaster Falcons 0 2
Cook Crusaders 0 1
Hedenkamp Huskies Blue 0 2
Rogers Pirates 0 2
Arroyo Vista Coyotes 0 2
Discovery Dragons 0 2
COED DIVISION W L
Hilltop Knights 2 0
Tiffany Tigers 1 0
Marshall Mustangs 1 0
Allen Eagles 2 1
Heritage Hawks 2 1
Rosebank Panthers 1 1
Parkview Panthers 1 1
Camarena Robogriffins 1 1
Halecrest Roadrunners 1 1
Olympic View Eagles 1 1
Valley Vista Vikings 0 2
Otay Falcons 0 2
Palomar Panthers 0 2

Screenshot 2020-02-02 at 8.46.02 AM

WEEK 1 RESULTS & STANDINGS

Tuesday, 1/21
VISITOR HOME
McMillin Beagles 37 Arroyo Vista Coyotes 11
Discovery Dragons 16 Camarena Boys Robogriffins 48
Hedenkamp White Huskies 58 Rogers Pirates 6
Feaster Falcons 16 Veterans Heroes 34
Wednesday, 1/22
VISITOR HOME
Eastlake Eagles 26 Montgomery Eagles 24
Thursday, 1/23
VISITOR HOME
Rosebank Panthers 42 Palomar Panthers 15
Otay Falcons 27 Marshall Mustangs 48
Hilltop Knights 32 Parkview Panthers 14
Friday, 1/24
VISITOR HOME
Cook Crusaders 11 Heritage Hawks Boys 51
Olympic View Eagles 24 Allen Eagles 27
Heritage Hawks Coed 21 Camarena Robogriffins Coed 24
BOYS DIVISION
W
L
Veterans Heroes 1 0
Hedenkamp Huskies White 1 0
McMillin Beagles 1 0
Camarena Robogriffins 1 0
Eastlake Eagles 1 0
Heritage Hawks 1 0
Salt Creek Mountain Lions 0 0
Hedenkamp Huskies Blue 0 0
Feaster Falcons 0 1
Rogers Pirates 0 1
Arroyo Vista Coyotes 0 1
Discovery Dragons 0 1
Montgomery Eagles 0 1
Cook Crusaders 0 1
COED DIVISION
W
L
Marshall Mustangs 1 0
Hilltop Knights 1 0
Rosebank Panthers 1 0
Allen Eagles 1 0
Camarena Robogriffins 1 0
Valley Vista Vikings 0 0
Halecrest Roadrunners 0 0
Tiffany Tigers 0 0
Otay Falcons 0 1
Parkview Panthers 0 1
Palomar Panthers 0 1
Olympic View Eagles 0 1
Heritage Hawks 0 1
Create your website at WordPress.com
Get started