PLAYOFF SCHEDULE

Boys Division

Tue. 5/17 – Division 1 Semifinal: #1 Heritage 34 vs. #4 Salt Creek 24

Tue. 5/17 – Division 1 Semifinal: #2 Liberty 43 vs. #3 Hedenkamp 22

Tue. 5/17 – Division 2 1st Round: #3 Feaster 39 vs. #6 Eastlake 7

Thu. 5/19 – Division 2 1st Round: #4 McMillin 45 vs. #5 Montgomery 20

Tue. 5/24 – Division 2 Semifinal: #2 Discovery 17 vs. #3 Feaster 28

Tue. 5/24 – Division 2 Semifinal: #1 Marshall 26 vs. #4 McMillin 22

Thu. 5/26 – Division 2 Championship: #3 Feaster 27 vs. #1 Marshall 25

Thu. 5/26 – Division 1 Championship: #1 Heritage 22 vs. #2 Liberty 24

Coed Division

Tue. 5/17 – Division 1 Quarterfinal: #2 Camarena 20 vs. #7 Muraoka Gold 0

Tue. 5/17 – Division 2 Quarterfinal: #2 Rice 26 vs. #7 Eastlake 28

Tue. 5/17 – Division 1 Quarterfinal: #4 Olympic View 42 vs. #5 Arroyo Vista 15

Thu. 5/19 – Division 2 Quarterfinal: #3 Rosebank 11 vs. #6 Discovery 9

Thu. 5/19 – Division 2 Quarterfinal: #4 Feaster 14 vs. #5 Lauderbach 27

Thu. 5/19 – Division 1 Quarterfinal: #1 Valley Vista — vs. #8 Muraoka Blue —

Thu. 5/19 – Division 2 Quarterfinal: #1 Clear View 21 vs. #8 Allen 17

Thu. 5/19 – Division 1 Quarterfinal: #3 Liberty 43 vs. #6 Hedenkamp 10

Tue. 5/24 – Division 1 Semifinal: #2 Camarena 46 vs. #3 Liberty 43

Tue. 5/24 – Division 2 Semifinal: #1 Clear View 32 vs. #5 Lauderbach 34

Tue. 5/24 – Division 2 Semifinal: #3 Rosebank 24 vs. #7 Eastlake 25

Tue. 5/24 – Division 1 Semifinal: #1 Valley Vista 27 vs. #4 Olympic View 36

Thu. 5/26 – Division 2 Championship: #5 Lauderbach 35 vs. #7 Eastlake 19

Thu. 5/26 – Division 1 Championship: #2 Camarena 52 vs. #4 Olympic View 20

WEEK 5 RESULTS

DateDivisionTeamTeam
Tue. 5/10BoysHedenkamp20Feaster12
Tue. 5/10BoysHeritage38Discovery18
Tue. 5/10CoedArroyo Vista24Discovery4
Tue. 5/10CoedCamarena41Liberty37
Tue. 5/10BoysEastlake25Marshall45
Tue. 5/10CoedEastlake28Allen18
Thu. 5/12CoedLauderbach21Valley Vista32
Thu. 5/12CoedFeaster8Olympic View28
Thu. 5/12BoysMcMillin21Liberty41
Thu. 5/12BoysHeritage32Montgomery12
Thu. 5/12BoysSalt Creek37Marshall17
Thu. 5/12CoedHedenkamp35Clear View15

WEEK 4 STANDINGS

BOYS DIVISION PLAYOFFS – MAY 16-20:

DIVISION 1 BRACKET – #6 SEED VS. #3 SEED; #5 SEED VS. #4 SEED; #1 AND #2 SEEDS HAVE A BYE THE FIRST ROUND

DIVISION 2 BRACKET – # 7 SEED VS. #10 SEED; #8 SEED VS. #9 SEED

COED DIVISION PLAYOFFS – MAY 16-20:

DIVISION 1 BRACKET – #8 SEED VS. #1 SEED; #7 SEED VS. #2 SEED; #6 SEED VS. #3 SEED; #5 SEED VS. #4 SEED

DIVISION 2 BRACKET – #16 SEED VS. #9 SEED; #15 SEED VS. #10 SEED; #14 SEED VS. #11 SEED; #13 SEED VS. #12 SEED

WEEK 4 RESULTS

DateDivisionTeamTeam
Tue. 5/3BoysFeaster21Discovery26
Tue. 5/3CoedAllen15Discovery35
Tue. 5/3CoedLauderbach45Eastlake25
Tue. 5/3CoedArroyo Vista16Olympic View25
Tue. 5/3CoedLiberty54Muraoka Blue34
Tue. 5/3BoysLiberty50Marshall30
Thu. 5/5BoysHeritage36Eastlake16
Thu. 5/5CoedClear View23Valley Vista39
Thu. 5/5CoedFeaster8Rosebank10
Thu. 5/5BoysMontgomery17Hedenkamp37
Thu. 5/5CoedCamarena40Muraoka Gold20
Thu. 5/5CoedRice12Hedenkamp22

WEEK 3 RESULTS

DateDivisionTeamTeam
Tue. 4/26BoysHedenkamp36Discovery16
Tue. 4/26CoedClear View18Discovery12
Tue. 4/26CoedFeaster22Lauderbach15
Tue. 4/26CoedRosebank7Rice14
Tue. 4/26BoysSalt Creek12Liberty32
Tue. 4/26CoedAllen17Valley Vista37
Thu. 4/28BoysMontgomery22Feaster19
Thu. 4/28BoysEastlake14McMillin32
Thu. 4/28CoedEastlake24Olympic View44
Thu. 4/28CoedLiberty37Arroyo Vista21
Thu. 4/28CoedCamarena47Muraoka Blue26
Thu. 4/28CoedHedenkamp31Muraoka Gold18

WEEK 2 RESULTS

DateDivisionVisitorHome
Tue. 4/19CoedOlympic View25Liberty38
Tue. 4/19CoedClear View28Allen17
Tue. 4/19BoysMarshall22Hedenkamp25
Tue. 4/19CoedFeaster10Rice25
Tue. 4/19BoysFeaster11Heritage31
Tue. 4/19CoedRosebank21Lauderbach18
Thu. 4/21BoysMontgomery21Discovery24
Thu. 4/21CoedValley Vista26Discovery6
Thu. 4/21CoedMuraoka Gold41Muraoka Blue39
Thu. 4/21CoedEastlake23Arroyo Vista43
Thu. 4/21BoysEastlake22Salt Creek42
Thu. 4/21CoedCamarena35Hedenkamp15
Create your website with WordPress.com
Get started